Is Cerasportex1 Rice-based Hydration Drink Mix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Syrup Solids, Trisodium Citrate Dihydrate, Sodium Chloride, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors And Colors, Potassium Chloride, Reb A (natural Stevia Leaf Sweetener).
Check Cerasportex1 Rice-based Hydration Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cerasportex1 Rice-based Hydration Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


