Is Cereal Bars Salted Caramel Oat Free?

Ingredients
Casein, Allulose, Almond Butter, Tapioca Fiber, Palm Kernel and Palm Oil, Whey Protein Concentrate, Inulin, Glycerin, Natural Flavor, Tapioca Syrup, Salt, Cream (Cream, Natural Flavor), Sunflower Lecithin, Stevia Leaf Extract, Monkfruit Extract.
Check Cereal Bars Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cereal Bars Salted Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

