Is TURKEY FLAVORED GRAVY MIX, TURKEY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, HYDROLYZED CORN GLUTEN, CHICKEN FAT POWDER (RENDERED CHICKEN FAT, NONFAT DRY MILK, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE, AND CITRIC ACID ADDED TO IMPROVE STABILITY), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, SUGAR, CREAM SOLIDS, ONION*, CARAMEL COLOR (SODIUM SULFITE TO PROTECT COLOR), SPICES, LACTIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, AND SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING AGENTS).

Check TURKEY FLAVORED GRAVY MIX, TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go