Is CEREAL, CRISPY COCOA RICE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, REDUCED IRON, ZINC (ZINC OXIDE).

Check CEREAL, CRISPY COCOA RICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go