Is Cereal, Peanut Butter & Cocoa Corn Crunch Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Corn Flour, Sugar, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Dextrose, Monoglycerides, Salt), Dextrose, Degermed Yellow Corn Meal, High Oleic Canola Oil, Salt, Corn Syrup, Cocoa Powder, Caramel Color, Trisodium Phosphate, Dicalcium Phosphate, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Mixed Tocopherols (Added To Preserve Freshness), Vitamins And Minerals: Calcium Carbonate, Sodium Ascorbate (Vitamin C), Reduced Iron, Niacinamide, Zinc Oxide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitmain B1), Vitamin A Palmitate, Folic Acid, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12
Check Cereal, Peanut Butter & Cocoa Corn Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cereal, Peanut Butter & Cocoa Corn Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cereal, Peanut Butter & Cocoa Corn Crunch is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Dried


