Is Cerebelly Peppa Pig Sweet Potato Peach With Mango Organic Veggie and Fruit Puree, Sweet Potato Peach With Mango Gluten Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC SWEET POTATOES, ORGANIC PEACHES, ORGANIC MANGOS, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC NUTRIENT BLEND (ORGANIC TAPIOCA FIBER, NUTRIENTS DERIVED FROM [CHLORELLA, KELP, PUMPKIN SEEDS, SPINACH, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, MAITAKE MUSHROOMS]), ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEED PROTEIN, DHA ALGAL OIL.
Check Cerebelly Peppa Pig Sweet Potato Peach With Mango Organic Veggie and Fruit Puree, Sweet Potato Peach With Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cerebelly Peppa Pig Sweet Potato Peach With Mango Organic Veggie and Fruit Puree, Sweet Potato Peach With Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 2 ingredients that are likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
HONEY VANILLA CRUNCH FLAVORED GLUTEN FREE ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN CORN, SORGHUM, SWEET POTATO AND CHICKPEA CEREAL, HONEY VANILLA CRUNCH
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
GoGo squeeZ Fruit & veggieZ Applesauce and Puree Variety Pack, Jurassic Pear, Roarrrr Berry, Prehistoric Peach Snack Pouches Variety Pack, 3.2 oz, 20 pack
Once Upon A Farm Organic Fruit and Veggie Puffs
About this product
Fruit · Pouch


