Is Cerebos Tomato Relish Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar Syrup, Tomato Puree (33%) (Water, Tomato Paste), Onion, Sugar, Salt, Food Acids (Acetic, Citric), Thickener (1422), Spices, Vegetable Gum (Xanthan), Flavours, Colour (150d)
Check Cerebos Tomato Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cerebos Tomato Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cerebos Tomato Relish is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


