Is Cerelime, Butter Biscuits With Dark Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark chocolate (cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, lactose, skimmed milk powder, fat milk, sunflower lecithin, artificial flavor), wheat flour, sugar, concentrated butter, wheat starch, raising powder (ammonium hydrogen carbonate - sodium hydrogen carbonate
Check Cerelime, Butter Biscuits With Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cerelime, Butter Biscuits With Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


