Is CEREMONIAL MATCHA TEA (ORGANIC) POWDER - 33G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ceremonial Matcha Green Tea

Check CEREMONIAL MATCHA TEA (ORGANIC) POWDER - 33G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CEREMONIAL MATCHA TEA (ORGANIC) POWDER - 33G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSmoothie