Is Ceres 100% Passion Fruit Juice Blend - 1 Liter Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pear Juice, Passion Fruit Juice

Check Ceres 100% Passion Fruit Juice Blend - 1 Liter against your own diets in the app.