Is Ceres Fruit Juice Guava 1l Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Pear Juice, Guava Puree, Vitamin C

Check Ceres Fruit Juice Guava 1l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ceres Fruit Juice Guava 1l is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go