Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ceres Organic Coconut Balsamic Dressing Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut sap* - 99%, tarragon* (*certified organic).

Check Ceres Organic Coconut Balsamic Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ceres Organic Coconut Balsamic Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousFruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladDipping
Lactose Free? Ceres Organic Coconut Balsamic Dressing | Spoonful