This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Ceres Organic Coconut Balsamic Dressing Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut sap* - 99%, tarragon* (*certified organic).

Check Ceres Organic Coconut Balsamic Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ceres Organic Coconut Balsamic Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousFruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladDipping
Tree Nut Free? Ceres Organic Coconut Balsamic Dressing | Spoonful