Is Ceres Organics Black Rice Crackers Lightly Salted Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Jasmine Black Rice (94.5%) (Riceberry), Salt
Check Ceres Organics Black Rice Crackers Lightly Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ceres Organics Black Rice Crackers Lightly Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich


