Is Ceres Organics Black Rice Crackers Lightly Salted Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Jasmine Black Rice (94.5%) (Riceberry), Salt

Check Ceres Organics Black Rice Crackers Lightly Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Ceres Organics Black Rice Crackers Lightly Salted | Spoonful