Is Ceres Organics Chilli Gherkins 670g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers*, Herb Infused Vinegar* (White Vinegar*, Herbs Extract*) Natural Sea Salt, Dill*, Onions*, Capsicum*, Mustard Seed*, Chilli*, Coriander*, Pepper*, Stabiliser (Calcium Citrate). (*Certified Organic).

Check Ceres Organics Chilli Gherkins 670g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ceres Organics Chilli Gherkins 670g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
VinegaryTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishGarnishingSnacking