Is Ceres Organics Crispy Rice Clouds Sea Salt Sunshine Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sticky Rice<sup>*</sup> (88.3%), Sunflower Oil<sup>*</sup>, Natural Sea Salt (1.7%), Coconut Sugar<sup>*</sup>
Check Ceres Organics Crispy Rice Clouds Sea Salt Sunshine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ceres Organics Crispy Rice Clouds Sea Salt Sunshine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ceres Organics Crispy Rice Clouds Sea Salt Sunshine is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Piece
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


