Is Ceres Organics Muesli Blueberry Cashew Gluten Free Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut*, Buckwheat*, Cashews* 14.5%, Sunflower Se,eds*, Brown Rice Puffs*, Pumpkin Seeds*, Coconut S,ugar*, Blueberries* 1.7%, Coconut Nectar*, Cinnamo,n*, Sea Salt (*Certified Organic)

Check Ceres Organics Muesli Blueberry Cashew Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking