Is Ceres Organics Oaty Bars Berry 100g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats 39
oats 39
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Raisins*, Oats* 39%, Sunflower Oil*, Chia Seeds*, Freeze-dried Raspberry*3.5%, Agave Syrup*, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Acidity Regulator (Potassium Tartrate) (*Certified Organic)
Check Ceres Organics Oaty Bars Berry 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ceres Organics Oaty Bars Berry 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Remedy Organics Berry Immunity Juice
Kellogg's Nutri-Grain, Soft Baked Breakfast Bars, Mixed Berry, 10.4 Oz, 8 Ct
Millville Greek Yogurt Protein Chewy Bars Mixed Berry
Plum Organics Organic Teensy Fruits™ Soft Real Fruit Snacks Berry -- 1.75 oz
About this product
Snack · Bar


