Is Ceres Organics Olives Pitted Green Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives<sup>*</sup> (51%), Water, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice<sup>*</sup> <sup>*</sup> Certified organic

Check Ceres Organics Olives Pitted Green against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking