Is Ceres Organics Organic Brown Rice Bites Sea Salt and Vinegar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jasmine Brown Rice*, Sunflower Oil*, Rice Wine Vinegar*, Natural Sea Salt*. *certified Organic. Processed On Equipment That Handles Soy, Sesame And Dairy/milk Products.

Check Ceres Organics Organic Brown Rice Bites Sea Salt and Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Dried

Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go