Is Ceres Organics Psyllium Husk 180g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified organic psyllium husks
Check Ceres Organics Psyllium Husk 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ceres Organics Psyllium Husk 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


