Is Ceres Organics Puffed Stars Sour Cream & Chives 80g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jasmine Rice* (Brown* 81%, White* 9%), Sunflower Oil*, Seasoning (Brown Sugar*, Milk, Onion*, Spring Onion*, Non-iodised Refine Salt, Citric Acid) (*Certified Organic)
Check Ceres Organics Puffed Stars Sour Cream & Chives 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ceres Organics Puffed Stars Sour Cream & Chives 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ceres Organics Puffed Stars Sour Cream & Chives 80g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


