Is Ceres Organics Raw Wholefood Snack Bar Cacao Fig & Orange Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Figs<sup>*</sup> (53%), Raw Almonds<sup>*</sup>, Raw Sultanas<sup>*</sup>, Raw Cacao Powder<sup>*</sup> (6.5%), Cinnamon<sup>*</sup>, Cold Pressed Orange Oil<sup>*</sup> (0.13) <sup>*</sup> Certified organic
Check Ceres Organics Raw Wholefood Snack Bar Cacao Fig & Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ceres Organics Raw Wholefood Snack Bar Cacao Fig & Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ceres Organics Raw Wholefood Snack Bar Cacao Fig & Orange is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityCitrusNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


