Is Ceres Organics Sauce Chilli Sriracha Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chilli Paste* 42% (Chilli*, Salt), Water, Cane Sugar*, Garlic*, Pineapple Vinegar*, Xanthan Gum (*Certified Organic)
Check Ceres Organics Sauce Chilli Sriracha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ceres Organics Sauce Chilli Sriracha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ceres Organics Sauce Chilli Sriracha is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


