Is Ceres Organics Sauce Chilli Sriracha Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chilli Paste* 42% (Chilli*, Salt), Water, Cane Sugar*, Garlic*, Pineapple Vinegar*, Xanthan Gum (*Certified Organic)

Check Ceres Organics Sauce Chilli Sriracha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ceres Organics Sauce Chilli Sriracha is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping