Is Ceres Organics Snack Seaweed Salt Vinegar 5g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed* 62%, Sunflower Oil* Sea Salt 3%, White Vinegar Powder* 2% (*Certified Organic)

Check Ceres Organics Snack Seaweed Salt Vinegar 5g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ceres Organics Snack Seaweed Salt Vinegar 5g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SaltyVinegaryUmamiSavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing