Is Ceres Organics Tomato Puree 350g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Certified Organic Tomatoes
Check Ceres Organics Tomato Puree 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ceres Organics Tomato Puree 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ceres Organics Tomato Puree 350g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


