Is Ceres Organics Tomato Sauce Low Sugar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree* 88%, White Vinegar*, Tapioca Starch*, Onion Powder*, Natural Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Garlic Powder* (*Certified Organic)

Check Ceres Organics Tomato Sauce Low Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ceres Organics Tomato Sauce Low Sugar is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmamiSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing