Is Ceres Organics Tomato Sauce Low Sugar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree* 88%, White Vinegar*, Tapioca Starch*, Onion Powder*, Natural Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Garlic Powder* (*Certified Organic)
Check Ceres Organics Tomato Sauce Low Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ceres Organics Tomato Sauce Low Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Ceres Organics Tomato Sauce Low Sugar is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmamiSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing


