Is Cerise couverte de chocolat Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, milk, unsweetened chocolate, soy lecithin, artificial flavour), Sugars (sugar, corn syrup), Cherries (cherries, sulphites), Citric acid, Sodium benzoate, Artificial flavour, Calcium chloride, Allura red.
Check Cerise couverte de chocolat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cerise couverte de chocolat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


