Is Certified Angus Beef 85% Ground Beef Patty Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Orange), Cup Raw Sections

Check Certified Angus Beef 85% Ground Beef Patty against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Certified Angus Beef 85% Ground Beef Patty is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwich