Is Certified Angus Beef 93% Lean 7% Fat Lean Ground Beef Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% GROUND BEEF

Check Certified Angus Beef 93% Lean 7% Fat Lean Ground Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MeatySavoryRichUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep
Soy Free? Certified Angus Beef 93% Lean 7% Fat Lean Ground Beef | Spoonful