Is Certified Angus Beef Cab Steakhouse 6 Brisket Chuck Patties Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GROUND BEEF CHUCK BRISKET, AND NATURAL ROSEMARY FLAVOR.

Check Certified Angus Beef Cab Steakhouse 6 Brisket Chuck Patties against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Certified Angus Beef Cab Steakhouse 6 Brisket Chuck Patties is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep