Is Certified Angus Beef Hardwood Smoked Black Pepper Flavored Uncured Beef Snack Sticks, Hardwood Smoked Black Pepper Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: BLACK PEPPER, BROWN SUGAR, CARROT FIBER POWDER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTATO STARCH, SALT, SEA SALT, SPICES INCLUDING MUSTARD, SUGAR, SWISS CHARD, VINEGAR.

Check Certified Angus Beef Hardwood Smoked Black Pepper Flavored Uncured Beef Snack Sticks, Hardwood Smoked Black Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
PepperySmokySavorySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch