Is Certified Angus Eye of Round Half Oven Roast Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Angus Half Eye Of The Round Oven Roast
Check Certified Angus Eye of Round Half Oven Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Certified Angus Eye of Round Half Oven Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Certified Angus Eye of Round Half Oven Roast is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmamiSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


