Is Certified organic buckwheat flour Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic buckwheat flour
Check Certified organic buckwheat flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Certified organic buckwheat flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


