Is Certified Organic Whole Grain Toasted O's Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Wheat Flour, Organic Whole Oats Flour, Organic Dried Cane Syrup, Organic Oat Fiber, Organic Wheat Starch, Salt, Organic Green Tea, Natural Flavor, Vitamins And Minerals: Calcium Carbonate, Sodium Ascorbate (Vitamin C), Zinc Oxide, Pyridoxine Hydrocholoride (Vitamin B6), Beta Carotene, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Reduced Iron, Folic Acid

Check Certified Organic Whole Grain Toasted O's against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep