Is Certified Plus Simethicone For Gas Relief Mint Flavor Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Simethicone 80 Mg.

Check Certified Plus Simethicone For Gas Relief Mint Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go