Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CERTIFIED UMF MANUKA HONEY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UMF 10+ MANUKA HONEY.

Check CERTIFIED UMF MANUKA HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloralEarthy
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastGarnishingSnacking
Oat Free? CERTIFIED UMF MANUKA HONEY | Spoonful