Is Cerveza Athletica Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Wheat, Malted Barley, Lemon Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Hops, Natural Flavors, Yeast
Check Cerveza Athletica against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cerveza Athletica in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beer · Can, Bottle
Flavor
BitterCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


