Is Cerveza Athletica Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Wheat, Hops, Yeast

Check Cerveza Athletica against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
MaltyBitterFruity
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Oat Free? Cerveza Athletica | Spoonful