Is Cerveza Clara Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, barley malt, non-malted cereals, hops

Check Cerveza Clara against your own diets in the app.

Similar Products

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking