Is Cesar Classic Terrine Wet Dog Food Tray Chicken & Turkey in Loaf 150g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat and Animal Derivatives (including Turkey 4%*, Chicken Liver 4%*), Cereals, Minerals, Vegetable Protein Extracts, Derivatives of Vegetable Origin, Herbs, *Natural Ingredients

Check Cesar Classic Terrine Wet Dog Food Tray Chicken & Turkey in Loaf 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cesar Classic Terrine Wet Dog Food Tray Chicken & Turkey in Loaf 150g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal Prep