Is CESAR Classics Dog Tray with Lamb and Chicken in Jelly 150g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat And Animal Derivatives (45%, Including 4% Lamb, 4% Chicken), Vegetable Protein Extracts, Minerals, Derivatives Of Vegetable Origin

Check CESAR Classics Dog Tray with Lamb and Chicken in Jelly 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CESAR Classics Dog Tray with Lamb and Chicken in Jelly 150g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep