Is Cesar Classics Wet Dog Food Tray with Tender Turkey & Lamb in Loaf 150g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat And Animal Derivatives (55%, Of Which 92% Natural, Including 4% Turkey, 4% Lamb), Cereals, Minerals, Derivatives Of Vegetable Origin, Vegetable Protein Extracts, Natural

Check Cesar Classics Wet Dog Food Tray with Tender Turkey & Lamb in Loaf 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cesar Classics Wet Dog Food Tray with Tender Turkey & Lamb in Loaf 150g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleAppyshop

About this product

Unknown · Loaf

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
CreamySoft