Is Cetaphil Pro Tinted Moisturising Day Cream SPF30 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Dimethicone, Titanium Dioxide [Nano], Caprylyl Methicone, Zinc Oxide [Nano], Cetyl Diglyceryl Tris (Trimethylsiloxy) Silylethyl Dimethicone, Glycerin, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Isohexadecane, Dicaprylyl Carbonate, Silica, Allantoin, Benzyl Alcohol, Caffeine, CI 77288, CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499, Dipotassium Glycyrrhizate, Ethylhexylglycerin, Hydrogenated Lecithin, Magnesium Sulfate, Methylpropanediol, Tocopherol, Triethoxycaprylylsilane, Trisiloxane

Check Cetaphil Pro Tinted Moisturising Day Cream SPF30 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cetaphil Pro Tinted Moisturising Day Cream SPF30 is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy