Is C.F. Burger Creamery Colonial Style Custard Nog Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cream, Nonfat Dry Milk, Egg Yolks, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Guar Gum, Mono and Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Tetra Sodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Hexameta Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Magnesium Oxide, Annatto, Turmeric Extract and Yellow No. 6.
Check C.F. Burger Creamery Colonial Style Custard Nog against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open C.F. Burger Creamery Colonial Style Custard Nog in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
C.F. Burger Creamery Colonial Style Custard Nog is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BKroger
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


