Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is C&H Sugar Granulated Cubelets - 16 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar

Check C&H Sugar Granulated Cubelets - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

C&H Sugar Granulated Cubelets - 16 Oz is available at 8 retailers

AmazonHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewaySmith'sUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking
Peanut Free? C&H Sugar Granulated Cubelets - 16 Oz | Spoonful