Is Chabaso Bakery Tuscan Loaf, Tuscan Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON. THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, DEXTROSE, YEAST, ASCORBIC ACID AS A DOUGH CONDITIONER, ENZYMES.
Check Chabaso Bakery Tuscan Loaf, Tuscan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chabaso Bakery Tuscan Loaf, Tuscan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSide Dish


